1 100 000 € 950 000 €
2661 €/m²
Property 62608 photo 1
Property 62608 photo 2
Property 62608 photo 3
Property 62608 photo 4
Property 62608 photo 5
Property 62608 photo 6
Property 62608 photo 7
Property 62608 photo 8
Property 62608 photo 9
Property 62608 photo 10
Property 62608 photo 11
Property 62608 photo 12
Property 62608 photo 13
Property 62608 photo 14
Property 62608 photo 15
Property 62608 photo 16
Property 62608 photo 17
Property 62608 photo 18
Property 62608 photo 19
Property 62608 photo 20
Property 62608 photo 21
Property 62608 photo 22

Details

  • سنة البناء: 2024
  • شرط: Under construction
  • المسافة من البحر: 700 m
  • حي. إلى المطار: 64 km

وصف

للبيع فيلا 0 المساحة الأرضية 357 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت فيلا لديها تخطيط الأمامي يتمتع العقار بإطلالة بانورامية خلابة على البحر، على الجبل..

For sale an elegant 250 sq.m. villa in the construction phase! The villa is located inside a 2,600 sq.m. plot with view to the picturesque area of Plaka and Spinalonga. Spanning three levels (basement, ground floor and first floor), the residence includes three spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms, a kitchen, and a livingroom area with stunning sea views. Positioned a short distance from the sea and the town of Elounda and Agios Nikolaos, it provides both serenity and convenient access to essential services. The expansive garden, along with the swimming pool, offers an ideal setting for relaxation. Whether intended as a vacation retreat, a short-term rental, or an investment opportunity, this villa is an exceptional choice.

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
1 300 000 € 3823 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 65872
  • منطقة 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
بيع
1 050 000 € 6953 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 61625
  • منطقة 151 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
1 200 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 32783
  • منطقة 200 m²
  • Rooms 8
خاص بيع
1 338 120 € 6862 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 64773
  • منطقة 195 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
1 000 000 € 5882 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 37830
  • منطقة 170 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1300 m
بيع
1 067 000 € 6276 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62193
  • منطقة 170 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 850 m
Recommended بيع
1 100 000 € 960 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 30410
  • منطقة 300 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 15000 m
بيع
1 500 000 € 7614 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 42669
  • منطقة 197 m²
  • Rooms 3
بيع
900 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 37962
  • منطقة 130 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 2900 m
بيع
1 200 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 39221
  • منطقة 160 m²
  • Rooms 3

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية