1 500 000 €
7614 €/m²
Property 42669 photo 1
Property 42669 photo 2
Property 42669 photo 3
Property 42669 photo 4
Property 42669 photo 5
Property 42669 photo 6
Property 42669 photo 7
Property 42669 photo 8
Property 42669 photo 9

Details

  • عدد الطوابق: 2
  • سنة البناء: 2024
  • عدد الغرف: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 4
  • المسافة من البحر: 1500 m
  • حي. إلى المطار: 35 km

وصف

للبيع فيلا 2 المساحة الأرضية 197 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت الطابق الأرضي يتكون من غرفة الجلوس, آغرفة مطبخ واحد , الاستحمام, توالت, 2 مخزن. الطابق الأول يتكون من 2 غرف نوم, 2 الاستحمام. فيلا لديها تخطيط الأمامي يتمتع العقار بإطلالة بانورامية خلابة على البحر، على الجبل، على المدينة. لدينا أيضا حمام السباحة , أماكن لوقوف السيارات , حديقة , مصعد , مخزن.

Contemporary Villa with Panoramic Views in Plaka, Elounda (Unfinished Construction)

For sale: A modern 2-storey villa of 197 sq.m. located in the prestigious area of Plaka, Elounda, offering breathtaking, unobstructed views of Spinalonga Island, the turquoise sea, and the surrounding mountains. This property is currently unfinished, giving the buyer the unique opportunity to complete the villa according to personal taste and style.

Layout & Interior Spaces

Ground Floor

  • Spacious living room with large openings overlooking the sea
  • Kitchen area
  • Shower WC
  • Separate WC
  • 2 storage rooms
  • Direct access to the outdoor terrace and pool area

First Floor

  • 2 bedrooms with panoramic glass windows
  • 2 modern shower WCs
  • Office / study room
  • Elevator access connecting both floors

Outdoor Space

The villa sits on a prime elevated plot with wide terraces and a private swimming pool overlooking the bay. The outdoor area offers:

  • Expansive sun terrace
  • Private infinity-style pool structure (unfinished)
  • Parking area
  • Garden space
  • Glass balcony railings that maximize the spectacular sea views

A Rare Opportunity

With its premium hillside location, modern stone architecture, and sweeping views toward Spinalonga, this property is an exceptional investment—ideal for a luxury residence or a high-value rental property once fully completed.

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
1 980 000 € 6556 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 32769
  • منطقة 302 m²
  • Rooms 10
بيع
1 760 000 € 5028 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 57917
  • منطقة 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
بيع
1 350 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 65279
  • منطقة 180 m²
  • Rooms 3
بيع
1 280 000 € 3798 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 57386
  • منطقة 337 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 4000 m
بيع
1 500 000 € 6818 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 65848
  • منطقة 220 m²
  • Rooms 7
بيع
1 250 000 € 6648 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 57194
  • منطقة 188 m²
  • Rooms 6
Recommended بيع
1 950 000 € 1 400 000 € 4444 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 59946
  • منطقة 315 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1000 m
بيع
1 900 000 € 7037 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 45281
  • منطقة 270 m²
  • Rooms 3

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية