736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62221 photo 1
Property 62221 photo 2
Property 62221 photo 3
Property 62221 photo 4
Property 62221 photo 5
Property 62221 photo 6
Property 62221 photo 7
Property 62221 photo 8
Property 62221 photo 9
Property 62221 photo 10
Property 62221 photo 11

Details

  • المسافة من البحر: 1000 m
  • حي. إلى المطار: 102 km

وصف

للبيع فيلا 0 المساحة الأرضية 142 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت فيلا لديها هندسة ديكور.

Two beautiful villas 1000m from the sea. The properties are sold off plan, with a ready building permit and will be delivered within one year of the down payment. Each house is 100sq.m ground floor and 42sq.m basement, on a 2000sq.m plot. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen-living room and dining room. The basement can easily be converted into a studio. An internal staircase connects the basement to the ground floor. Each house has a terrace, a 40sq.m swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. It is sold unfurnished but with electrical appliances and A/C. The houses have a wonderful sea view! The price is per house.

Location

الوثائق

بنود مماثلة

خاص بيع
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62907
  • منطقة 270 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 2000 m
بيع
1 000 000 € 2590 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 65909
  • منطقة 386 m²
  • Rooms 5
بيع
950 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 51144
  • منطقة 433 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 770 m
إيجار
بناء على طلبها
  • رمز الكائن 47392
  • منطقة 740 m²
  • Rooms 8
بيع
640 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 56208
  • منطقة 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
خاص بيع
764 640 € 7015 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 64777
  • منطقة 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
بيع
1 000 000 € 5882 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 37830
  • منطقة 170 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1300 m
بيع
745 000 € 1280 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 35142
  • منطقة 582 m²
  • Rooms 7

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية