950 000 €
2194 €/m²
Property 51144 photo 1
Property 51144 photo 2
Property 51144 photo 3
Property 51144 photo 4
Property 51144 photo 5
Property 51144 photo 6
Property 51144 photo 7
Property 51144 photo 8
Property 51144 photo 9
Property 51144 photo 10
Property 51144 photo 11
Property 51144 photo 12
Property 51144 photo 13
Property 51144 photo 14
Property 51144 photo 15
Property 51144 photo 16
Property 51144 photo 17
Property 51144 photo 18

Details

  • سنة البناء: 1994
  • المسافة من البحر: 770 m
  • المسافة إلى أقرب. المدن: 4 km
  • حي. إلى المطار: 65 km

الخدمات

  • موقف سيارات
  • تجمع
  • مِدْفَأَة

وصف

للبيع فيلا 0 المساحة الأرضية 433 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت فيلا لديها هندسة ديكور يتمتع العقار بإطلالة جميلة على البحر، على الجبل. لدينا أيضا أثاث, المواقد, حمام السباحة , أماكن لوقوف السيارات , حديقة .

The property is located in the best spot on top of a hill overlooking Mirabello Bay. The main three-floor house, built in the plot of 697 sq.m. is approx. 380 sq.m. It has three master bedrooms, two smaller bedrooms, two bathrooms (one is a master bathroom), two W.C. with a shower, laundry room, dressing room, two living rooms-the second floor living room has a large fireplace, two kitchens, connecting corridors and an attic of approx. 30 sq.m. Each floor has its own separate entrance. In the same plot, there is another small house of 53 sq.m, consisting of a bedroom, bathroom, kitchen and a living room with a fireplace. There is an magnificent infinity swimming pool and spa with direct sea view!

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
1 220 000 € 2355 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 52429
  • منطقة 518 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 770 m
بيع
بناء على طلبها
  • رمز الكائن 61624
  • منطقة 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
1 350 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 65279
  • منطقة 180 m²
  • Rooms 3
خاص بيع
1 338 120 € 6862 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 64773
  • منطقة 195 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
1 386 000 € 7035 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 54752
  • منطقة 197 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
1 400 000 € 11666 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 34802
  • منطقة 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
خاص بيع
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62907
  • منطقة 270 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 2000 m
بيع
1 200 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 50227
  • منطقة 280 m²
  • Rooms 6

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية