920 000 €
8070 €/m²
Property 64076 photo 1
Property 64076 photo 2
Property 64076 photo 3
Property 64076 photo 4
Property 64076 photo 5
Property 64076 photo 6
Property 64076 photo 7
Property 64076 photo 8
Property 64076 photo 9
Property 64076 photo 10
Property 64076 photo 11
Property 64076 photo 12
Property 64076 photo 13
Property 64076 photo 14
Property 64076 photo 15
Property 64076 photo 16
Property 64076 photo 17
Property 64076 photo 18
Property 64076 photo 19
Property 64076 photo 20
Property 64076 photo 21
Property 64076 photo 22
Property 64076 photo 23

Details

  • عدد الغرف: 4
  • تدفئة: غاز
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • المسافة من البحر: 2500 m
  • المسافة إلى أقرب. المدن: 2 km
  • حي. إلى المطار: 85 km

وصف

للبيع فيلا 1 المساحة الأرضية 114 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت يتكون بيت مستقل 3 غرف نوم, غرفة المعيشة مع مطبخ, 2 الاستحمام. فيلا لديها تخطيط الأمامي يتمتع العقار بإطلالة جميلة على البحر، على الجبل. لدينا أيضا أثاث, الألواح الشمسية لتسخين المياه, المواقد, تكييف الهواء , حمام السباحة , أماكن لوقوف السيارات , حديقة , تدفئة .

Luxury single-level villa with 3 bedrooms, 114 m², set on a private plot of 4,136 m² with a lush garden and 50 olive trees, only 500 meters from the beach of Tholos, Kavousi. The property enjoys breathtaking sea and landscape views and is just a short drive from the traditional village of Kavousi with tavernas, cafes, and shops. The interior combines comfort and style, featuring a spacious open-plan living/dining area with fireplace and terrace access, a fully fitted modern kitchen, 3 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms.

The outdoor area is designed for relaxation and entertainment, including a heated pool, BBQ with wood oven, dining area, playground, and private parking.

Features:

  • Villa size: 114 m²
  • Plot size: 4,136 m² with 50 olive trees
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2 (with showers)
  • Living/Dining: open-plan with fireplace and access to large terrace
    • Satellite TV
    • Double-glazed aluminum doors and windows
  • Outdoor areas:
    • Heated swimming pool (32 m²)
    • Wood oven – BBQ
    • Outdoor dining area
    • Playground
    • Private parking for 4 vehicles

Distances:

  • Village of Kavousi: 2km
  • Airport: 85km
  • Beach: 2.5km

Location

فيديو

بنود مماثلة

بيع
1 300 000 € 2765 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 31833
  • منطقة 470 m²
  • Rooms 6
خاص بيع
910 000 € 6691 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62079
  • منطقة 136 m²
  • Rooms 4
Recommended بيع
1 100 000 € 960 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 30410
  • منطقة 300 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 15000 m
إيجار
بناء على طلبها
  • رمز الكائن 47392
  • منطقة 740 m²
  • Rooms 8
بيع
747 000 € 4668 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 65409
  • منطقة 160 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended بيع
1 250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 64758
  • منطقة 230 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 150 m
بيع
960 000 € 928 000 € 4640 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 40138
  • منطقة 200 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1000 m
بيع
1 100 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 47133
  • منطقة 200 m²
  • Rooms 5

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية