960 000 € 928 000 €
4640 €/m²
Property 40138 photo 1
Property 40138 photo 2
Property 40138 photo 3
Property 40138 photo 4
Property 40138 photo 5
Property 40138 photo 6
Property 40138 photo 7
Property 40138 photo 8
Property 40138 photo 9
Property 40138 photo 10
Property 40138 photo 11
Property 40138 photo 12
Property 40138 photo 13
Property 40138 photo 14
Property 40138 photo 15
Property 40138 photo 16
Property 40138 photo 17
Property 40138 photo 18

Details

  • سنة التجديد: 2019
  • المسافة من البحر: 1000 m
  • المسافة إلى أقرب. المدن: 3 km
  • حي. إلى المطار: 3 km

الخدمات

  • موقف سيارات
  • مِدْفَأَة
  • كراج

وصف

للبيع فيلا 0 المساحة الأرضية 200 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت فيلا لديها تخطيط الأمامي يتمتع العقار بإطلالة جميلة على البحر، على الجبل، على المدينة. لدينا أيضا أثاث, الألواح الشمسية لتسخين المياه, المواقد, تكييف الهواء , أماكن لوقوف السيارات , العشب , كراج , تدفئة , تأشير .

For sale 2 storey Villa in Crete. The villa is 200 sqm, built in 2019. It also has 140sqm of auxiliary spaces (garage - boiler room) and a plot of 4,000sqm with 2 meters high fence. The ground floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one of which has a dressing room, 1 office room and a large bathroom. On the 1st floor there is the kitchen, dining room and living room. There is also a wc. The villa has incredible sea views from all levels. Manufactures modern aluminum with thermal break, triple glazing and 7cm facade. It also has a 10kw solar photovoltaic system which exceeds the annual power consumption! With all the above the property is classified as energy class A+. There is air conditioning in all rooms, central heating with biomass and solar water heater. It also has state-of-the-art security system. A 50 ton reservoir has been installed on an elevated part of the plot for irrigation purposes. Finally there is infrastructure for the construction of a swimming pool which can be implemented upon reuqest.

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
1 100 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 47133
  • منطقة 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
بيع
1 300 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 46720
  • منطقة 240 m²
  • Rooms 9
بيع
1 300 000 € 2765 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 31833
  • منطقة 470 m²
  • Rooms 6
بيع
1 200 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 50227
  • منطقة 280 m²
  • Rooms 6
بيع
1 300 000 € 3823 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 65872
  • منطقة 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
بيع
1 386 000 € 4137 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 41224
  • منطقة 335 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 13000 m
إيجار
بناء على طلبها
  • رمز الكائن 47392
  • منطقة 740 m²
  • Rooms 8
بيع
1 300 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 38467
  • منطقة 220 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 4300 m

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية