736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62220 photo 1
Property 62220 photo 2
Property 62220 photo 3
Property 62220 photo 4
Property 62220 photo 5
Property 62220 photo 6
Property 62220 photo 7
Property 62220 photo 8
Property 62220 photo 9
Property 62220 photo 10

Details

  • المسافة من البحر: 2000 m
  • حي. إلى المطار: 87 km

وصف

للبيع فيلا 0 المساحة الأرضية 142 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت فيلا لديها هندسة ديكور.

Two beautiful villas 2000m from the sea. The properties are sold off plan, with a ready building permit and will be delivered within one year of the down payment. Each house is 100sq.m ground floor and 42sq.m basement, on a 2000sq.m plot. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen-living room and dining room. The basement can easily be converted into a studio. An internal staircase connects the basement to the ground floor. Each house has a terrace, a 40sq.m swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. It is sold unfurnished but with electrical appliances and A/C. The houses have a wonderful view of the sea! The price is per house.

Location

الوثائق

بنود مماثلة

بيع
630 000 € 2739 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 65284
  • منطقة 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
1 000 000 € 2590 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 65909
  • منطقة 386 m²
  • Rooms 5
بيع
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 57927
  • منطقة 290 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 550 m
بيع
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62221
  • منطقة 142 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1000 m
بيع
بناء على طلبها
  • رمز الكائن 61624
  • منطقة 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
693 000 € 3465 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 47134
  • منطقة 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
670 000 € 2233 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 65955
  • منطقة 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
بيع
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2661 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62608
  • منطقة 357 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 700 m

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية