350 000 €
5000 €/m²
Property 59695 photo 1
Property 59695 photo 2
Property 59695 photo 3
Property 59695 photo 4
Property 59695 photo 5
Property 59695 photo 6
Property 59695 photo 7
Property 59695 photo 8
Property 59695 photo 9
Property 59695 photo 10

Details

  • سنة البناء: 2024
  • عدد الغرف: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • المسافة من البحر: 500 m
  • المسافة إلى أقرب. المدن: 2 km
  • حي. إلى المطار: 30 km

وصف

للبيع فيلا 1 المساحة الأرضية 70 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت يتكون بيت مستقل 2 غرف نوم, غرفة المعيشة مع مطبخ, الاستحمام. فيلا لديها هندسة ديكور لدينا أيضا الألواح الشمسية لتسخين المياه, المواقد, حمام السباحة , حديقة , العشب , حفلة شواء , تدفئة .

For sale brand new bungalow of 70sq.m with private land of 1.500sq.m in the eastern part of Crete in Kouremenos. This bungalow is a part of a complex with a total of 3 bungalows in a 5.000sq.m of plot which part of it includes shared tennis court and kinder garden. The bungalow has 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and an open plan area of living room with kitchen and also includes solar panels for hot water, aluminium windows, outside pergolas, outisde BBQ area, private swimming pool with all the pool system installed. The area is very quiet and the sandy beach of Hiona is just 500m away. Sitia airport is 10mins away with a car.

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
350 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 59695
  • منطقة 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
بيع
430 000 € 4300 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 44007
  • منطقة 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
500 000 € 3496 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 56922
  • منطقة 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
500 000 € 3496 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 56923
  • منطقة 143 m²
  • Rooms 6
بيع
379 000 € 1973 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 44195
  • منطقة 192 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
340 000 € 5762 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 66025
  • منطقة 59 m²
  • Rooms 3

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية