Property 65952 photo 1
Property 65952 photo 2
Property 65952 photo 3
Property 65952 photo 4
Property 65952 photo 5
Property 65952 photo 6
Property 65952 photo 7
Property 65952 photo 8
Property 65952 photo 9
Property 65952 photo 10
Property 65952 photo 11
Property 65952 photo 12
Property 65952 photo 13
Property 65952 photo 14
Property 65952 photo 15
Property 65952 photo 16
Property 65952 photo 17
Property 65952 photo 18

Details

  • عدد الغرف: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2

الخدمات

  • غرفة التخزين
  • الزجاج المزدوج

وصف

للبيع الشقق حسب المنطقة 129 متر مربع кв.м في جزيرة كريت. شقة تقع في في الطابق الأول طوابق ويضم شبه تسوية يتكون من غرفة نوم واحدة, الاستحمام, غرفة تخزين. الطابق الأول يتكون من 2 غرف نوم, غرفة الجلوس, آغرفة مطبخ واحد , آغرفة مطبخ واحد , حمام واحد. شقة لديها تخطيط الأمامي يتمتع العقار بإطلالة جميلة على المدينة. لدينا أيضا الألواح الشمسية لتسخين المياه, مخزن.

100 sq.m. Apartment & Independent Studio 29 sq.m. in Central Agios Nikolaos (150m from the sea)

For sale is a bright, spacious, and impeccably maintained 1st-floor apartment, totaling 100 sq.m., located right in the heart of Agios Nikolaos. This property is situated in a highly sought-after location, just 150 meters from the sea, offering the perfect blend of city convenience and coastal living.

Main Apartment Features (1st Floor - 100 sq.m.):

Bedrooms: 2 comfortable and bright bedrooms.

Bathroom: 1 fully equipped bathroom.

Kitchen: A spacious, separate kitchen area, distinct from the living room.

Living Room: A cozy and inviting living area.

Outdoors: Features comfortable balconies on both the front and rear of the building, ensuring excellent cross-ventilation and natural light.

Bonus Feature: Independent Studio (Mezzanine - 29 sq.m.):

Included with the property is a highly practical 29 sq.m. studio located on the mezzanine level. It features its own kitchenette, a bathroom (shower and WC), and a rear balcony that provides direct access to a quiet backyard. This space is perfect as a guest house, a home office, or a separate rental unit.

Location & Distances:

Center: Located in the heart of Agios Nikolaos, within walking distance of shops, cafes, restaurants, and amenities.

Sea: Just 150 meters away.

Airport: 60 km from Heraklion International Airport "Nikos Kazantzakis".

Investment Potential & Holiday Rentals:

Agios Nikolaos is one of Crete's premier and most upscale tourist destinations. The demand for short-term holiday rentals (like Airbnb) is consistently high from spring through autumn. The combination of the main apartment and the independent studio offers immense flexibility: you could live in one and rent the other, or place both on the holiday rental market to maximize your Return on Investment (ROI). The property's proximity to the beach and the vibrant town center guarantees continuous demand and high occupancy rates.

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
345 000 € 2923 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 56376
  • منطقة 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
Recommended بيع
335 000 € 5491 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 63910
  • منطقة 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended بيع
372 000 € 6098 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62868
  • منطقة 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended بيع
374 000 € 5342 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 59947
  • منطقة 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
بيع
360 000 € 3050 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 56377
  • منطقة 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 56909
  • منطقة 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
بيع
420 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 64933
  • منطقة 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended بيع
350 000 € 4117 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 64078
  • منطقة 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
بيع
370 000 € 3008 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62338
  • منطقة 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
Recommended بيع
بناء على طلبها
  • رمز الكائن 61840
  • منطقة 1732 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1300 m

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية