بناء على طلبها
Property 49734 photo 1
Property 49734 photo 2
Property 49734 photo 3
Property 49734 photo 4
Property 49734 photo 5
Property 49734 photo 6
Property 49734 photo 7
Property 49734 photo 8
Property 49734 photo 9
Property 49734 photo 10
Property 49734 photo 11
Property 49734 photo 12
Property 49734 photo 13
Property 49734 photo 14
Property 49734 photo 15

Details

  • عدد الطوابق: 3
  • سنة البناء: 2021
  • عدد الغرف: 4
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • المسافة من البحر: 10 m
  • المسافة إلى أقرب. المدن: 1 km
  • حي. إلى المطار: 60 km

الخدمات

  • تجمع
  • مِدْفَأَة
  • الزجاج المزدوج
  • سلم داخلي
  • منزل فاخر

وصف

للإيجار فيلا 3 المساحة الأرضية 330 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت بدروم يتكون من الطابق الأرضي يتكون من غرفة نوم واحدة, غرفة المعيشة مع مطبخ, الاستحمام. الطابق الأول يتكون من 2 غرف نوم, 2 الاستحمام. فيلا لديها تخطيط الأمامي يتمتع العقار بإطلالة بانورامية خلابة على البحر، على الجبل، على المدينة. لدينا أيضا الألواح الشمسية لتسخين المياه, المواقد, تكييف الهواء , حمام السباحة , حديقة .

Interior:

The Villa built in three levels. On the high level located the two master rooms with ensuite toilet. The ground floor has a bedroom, bathroom, living room with modern fireplace, master dinning room and modernly designed kitchen, fully equipped, with a living area. The whole space is decorated with tasteful aesthetics as there are big glass windows so that the visitor can enjoy the amazing view that is offered. Sauna made from wood and luxury marble is in the basement giving the relaxation required. 

 
Outdoor: 
Outdoor area included the modern design pool, dining area, sunbeds. The minimalist garden with small plants, palm trees has a path that leads you to the sea in just a minute. 
 
Facilities: 
-Interior area 330 sqm 3 double bedrooms with a separate toilet. 
-Fully equipped kitchen (fridge/freezer, oven, kettle, toaster, microwave, dishwasher, kitchen utensils) 
-Air conditioning 
-Satellite TV 
-Home cinema

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
540 000 € 4909 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 61671
  • منطقة 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
بيع
1 500 000 € 6818 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 65848
  • منطقة 220 m²
  • Rooms 7
بيع
4 198 000 € 13159 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 58524
  • منطقة 319 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 400 m
بيع
بناء على طلبها
  • رمز الكائن 61624
  • منطقة 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
1 470 000 € 5880 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 64823
  • منطقة 250 m²
  • Rooms 5
Recommended بيع
1 250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 64758
  • منطقة 230 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 150 m
بيع
1 050 000 € 6953 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 61625
  • منطقة 151 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
1 250 000 € 6648 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 57194
  • منطقة 188 m²
  • Rooms 6

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية