Property 63908 photo 1
Property 63908 photo 2
Property 63908 photo 3
Property 63908 photo 4
Property 63908 photo 5
Property 63908 photo 6
Property 63908 photo 7
Property 63908 photo 8

Details

  • سنة البناء: 2025
  • عدد الغرف: 2
  • تدفئة: كهربائي
  • شرط: Under construction
  • Energy Class: أ
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • المسافة من البحر: 80 m
  • حي. إلى المطار: 80 km

الخدمات

  • رفع
  • الزجاج المزدوج
  • سلم داخلي
  • بيت اصطياف
  • منزل فاخر

وصف

للبيع الشقق حسب المنطقة 33 متر مربع кв.м في جزيرة كريت. شقة تقع في في الطابق الأول طوابق ويضم الطابق الأول يتكون من غرفة نوم واحدة, غرفة المعيشة مع مطبخ, الاستحمام. شقة لديها تخطيط الأمامي يتمتع العقار بإطلالة جميلة على البحر، على الجبل، على المدينة. لدينا أيضا الألواح الشمسية لتسخين المياه, تكييف الهواء , مصعد .

Located just 50 meters from sandy beaches, seaside cafés, tavernas, and restaurants, this 1st floor apartment offers the ultimate blend of modern comfort, sea and city views, and the vibrant charm of Agios Nikolaos. This new complex represents a rare opportunity for those looking for a seaside residence in Crete.

Key Features

  • 33m² - 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom
  • Thoughtfully designed with a smart layout, generous natural light, and contemporary finishes.
  • Balcony with sea and city
  • Fully Equipped Kitchen
  • Outfitted with Bosch or equivalent appliances including fridge, hob, oven, and dishwasher.
  • Premium Quality Materials
  • Includes solar hot water system, air cooling/heating, and durable modern construction.
  • Elevator Access
  • Direct elevator connection and a dedicated basement storage unit.

Exclusive Shared Amenities for Residents

  • Roof garden
  • Fully equipped fitness club
  • Secure and well-maintained common spaceσ

Project Timeline & Availability

  • Construction Start: September 2025
  • Building License: Already issued
  • Estimated Delivery: End of 2026

Unmatched Location Benefits

  • Just 50 meters from the beach
  • Within walking distance to supermarkets, cafés, restaurants, traditional tavernas, pharmacies, schools, kindergartens, and the hospital

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
280 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 63322
  • منطقة 88 m²
  • Rooms 2
بيع
200 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62170
  • منطقة 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
بيع
225 000 € 4017 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62165
  • منطقة 56 m²
  • Rooms 3
بيع
150 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62902
  • منطقة 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
بيع
267 000 € 2495 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 49035
  • منطقة 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
بيع
195 000 € 2407 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 64874
  • منطقة 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
بيع
250 000 € 1623 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 54693
  • منطقة 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
Recommended بيع
187 000 € 5666 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 63908
  • منطقة 33 m²
  • Rooms 2

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية