3 200 000 €
6275 €/m²
Property 62197 photo 1
Property 62197 photo 2
Property 62197 photo 3
Property 62197 photo 4
Property 62197 photo 5
Property 62197 photo 6
Property 62197 photo 7
Property 62197 photo 8
Property 62197 photo 9
Property 62197 photo 10
Property 62197 photo 11

Details

  • شرط: Under construction
  • المسافة من البحر: 850 m
  • حي. إلى المطار: 102 km

وصف

للبيع فيلا 0 المساحة الأرضية 510 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت فيلا لديها تخطيط الأمامي يتمتع العقار بإطلالة بانورامية خلابة على البحر، على الجبل، على المدينة..

For sale an under construction complex of 3 villas of 170sq.m each on 2.000sq.m plot. The villas are located in a hill close to the sea in southeast Crete. Each villa consists of a basement and a ground floor. In the basement except from a WC, we find 5 rooms that can be used as storage, extra bedrooms, or space for entertainment. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms with their own shower WC and a living room with kitchen and dining area. The outer space has a sitting area under beautiful pergolas and a swimming pool overlooking the sea. The area is quiet and the plo has a private road leading to the villas. It is an exceptional investment especially if the plan is to rent them during summer season.

Location

الوثائق

بنود مماثلة

بيع
3 200 000 € 2 500 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 33063
  • منطقة 440 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 20 m
بيع
4 000 000 € 9090 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 51440
  • منطقة 440 m²
  • Rooms 7
بيع
3 200 000 € 7881 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 54602
  • منطقة 406 m²
  • Rooms 2
بيع
3 400 000 € 5666 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 51148
  • منطقة 600 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 2300 m
بيع
3 197 000 € 10800 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 58511
  • منطقة 296 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 400 m
بيع
4 198 000 € 13159 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 58524
  • منطقة 319 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 400 m

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية