Property 65947 photo 1
Property 65947 photo 2
Property 65947 photo 3
Property 65947 photo 4
Property 65947 photo 5

Details

  • المسافة من البحر: 1180 m
  • المسافة إلى أقرب. المدن: 1 km
  • حي. إلى المطار: 39 km

وصف

للبيع أرض منطقة 0 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت.إنه خارج مخطط المدينة.. في إقليم: أنابيب المياه, كهربائي. هناك رخصة بناء. هناك إمكانية لبناء 200 متر مربع. يتمتع العقار بإطلالة جميلة على الجبل.

For Sale: Excellent Plot of 3,530 sq.m. in Sisi, Lasithi with Direct Access

In a prime location in the beautiful and rapidly developing village of Sisi, Lasithi, a fully buildable plot of land with a total area of 3,530 sq.m. is available for sale. The property stands out for its highly practical location, as it is just a breath away from all the amenities of the settlement, while offering wonderful, unobstructed views of the serene surrounding mountain landscape.

Building Capacity & Utilities:

The plot is completely ready for immediate development, offering a building allowance of 200 sq.m. for main living spaces, plus a basement. It already has all essential public utility networks directly connected, namely electricity, water, and a telephone/internet line. This is a massive advantage, as it saves the buyer from extra costs and waiting times for new network connections.

Access & Distances:

Practicality meets tranquility: the plot features direct frontage and access from the main road, making commuting and construction work extremely easy. It is literally "close to everything" (shops, restaurants, market) while maintaining its private character.

Property at a Glance:

Location: Sisi, Lasithi Prefecture

Area: 3,530 sq.m.

Building Allowance: 200 sq.m. (+ Basement)

View: Mountain

Utilities: Electricity, Water, Telephone (available)

Access: Direct, on the main road

Distance from the Beach: 1.1 km

Distance from the Airport: 39 km

Investment Opportunity:

Due to its strategic location, ready-to-use utilities, and easy access, this plot represents a top-tier choice. It is perfectly suitable both for the construction of a spacious permanent or holiday home, and for a tourism investment in an area that consistently attracts the interest of visitors and buyers. It harmoniously combines direct contact with nature, quick access to the sea, and ultimate everyday convenience.

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
214 000 € 48 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 50338
  • منطقة 4423 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 400 m
بيع
190 000 € 185 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 65447
  • منطقة 1022 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 700 m
بيع
320 000 € 16 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 44365
  • منطقة 20000 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 7200 m
بيع
235 000 € 44 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 52112
  • منطقة 5321 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 9000 m
بيع
200 000 € 48 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 46846
  • منطقة 4150 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 10 m
بيع
195 000 € 192 000 € 55 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 39770
  • منطقة 3455 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1200 m
بيع
220 000 € 198 000 € 113 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 41471
  • منطقة 1750 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 8500 m
بيع
288 000 € 66 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 52613
  • منطقة 4300 m²
  • Rooms 2
بيع
275 000 € 240 000 € 37 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 56612
  • منطقة 6350 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 2000 m
بيع
320 000 € 235 000 € 56 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 63235
  • منطقة 4184 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 280 m

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية