140 000 €
248 €/m²
Property 65313 photo 1
Property 65313 photo 2
Property 65313 photo 3
Property 65313 photo 4
Property 65313 photo 5
Property 65313 photo 6
Property 65313 photo 7
Property 65313 photo 8
Property 65313 photo 9

Details

  • المسافة من البحر: 6000 m
  • حي. إلى المطار: 72 km

وصف

للبيع أرض منطقة 564 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت.وهو جزء من مخطط المدينة. في إقليم: أنابيب المياه, كهربائي. هناك رخصة بناء. هناك إمكانية لبناء 200 متر مربع. يتمتع العقار بإطلالة بانورامية خلابة على البحر، على الجبل، على المدينة.

Plot with Building Permit for a Residence in Kroustas, Lasithi

In one of the most beautiful villages of eastern Crete, in the picturesque Kroustas—well known for its breathtaking views over the Mirabello Bay and its traditional character—an 564 sq.m. plot is available, complete with a ready building permit for a 200 sq.m. residence.

The planned residence is ideal either for permanent living or as an investment opportunity, offering a smart and comfortable design for modern living in Crete.

Main Residence Features:

  • 4 spacious bedrooms, each with a private en-suite bathroom
  • 1 additional WC
  • A large and bright open-plan kitchen and living area

Special Feature:

One of the bedrooms is designed as an independent guest suite, ensuring privacy for visitors.

Outdoor Areas:

  • Shaded outdoor dining area
  • Fully equipped outdoor kitchen, ideal for gatherings and entertainment
  • Infinity swimming pool of approximately 27 sq.m.
  • A discreet auxiliary room supporting both the pool and the main residence

The property’s location takes full advantage of the natural landscape and panoramic views, while the village’s traditional architecture creates a unique blend of quality, authenticity, and comfort.

Distances:

  • Heraklion International Airport “Nikos Kazantzakis”:
  • Approximately 72 km via Agios Nikolaos, with a driving time of around 1 hour, depending on traffic.
  • Agios Nikolaos:
  • Approximately 12 km, about 15–20 minutes by car.

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
160 000 € 465 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 61490
  • منطقة 344 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 600 m
بيع
120 000 € 32 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 56751
  • منطقة 3732 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 5500 m
بيع
150 000 € 185 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 63801
  • منطقة 809 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1000 m
بيع
150 000 € 29 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 64037
  • منطقة 5088 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 352 m
بيع
188 000 € 128 000 € 256 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 47196
  • منطقة 500 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 4000 m
بيع
159 000 € 106 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 51499
  • منطقة 1500 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 3800 m
بيع
140 000 € 187 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 57456
  • منطقة 748 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1000 m
بيع
130 000 € 105 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 59114
  • منطقة 1229 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 6500 m
بيع
170 000 € 25 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 56710
  • منطقة 6669 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1900 m
بيع
130 000 € 95 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 50395
  • منطقة 1358 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 6300 m

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية