37 400 €
55 €/m²
Property 64678 photo 1
Property 64678 photo 2
Property 64678 photo 3
Property 64678 photo 4

Details

  • المسافة من البحر: 5800 m
  • حي. إلى المطار: 68 km

وصف

للبيع أرض منطقة 670 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت.وهو جزء من مخطط المدينة. في إقليم: أنابيب المياه, كهربائي. هناك إمكانية لبناء 400 متر مربع. يتمتع العقار بإطلالة جميلة على الجبل.

For sale 2 adjacent plots of land located in Kritsa. The plots are situated on the top of a hill, offering an unobstructed view of the mountains. There is road access, and electricity, water, and telephone/internet lines are available.

Plots:

Plot A: 500 sq.m., with building rights for a residence or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Plot B: 670 sq.m., with building rights for a detached house or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Price:

Plot A: 37.400€

Plot B: 37.400€

Distances:

10 minutes by car from Agios Nikolaos and the nearest beach

50 minutes by car from Heraklion Airport

Check both plots for sale together HERE

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
50 000 € 38 000 € 105 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 32785
  • منطقة 359 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 800 m
بيع
54 000 € 60 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 39458
  • منطقة 890 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 10000 m
بيع
55 000 € 26 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 39139
  • منطقة 2108 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 29000 m
بيع
49 000 € 122 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 48833
  • منطقة 400 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 10000 m
بيع
48 000 € 115 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 34136
  • منطقة 416 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1000 m
بيع
45 000 € 61 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 43314
  • منطقة 735 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 18000 m
بيع
50 000 € 108 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 39460
  • منطقة 460 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 3000 m
بيع
45 000 € 4 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 63545
  • منطقة 11138 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 3000 m
بيع
55 000 € 41 000 € 82 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 13132
  • منطقة 496 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 16000 m
بيع
40 000 € 80 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 50374
  • منطقة 500 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 22000 m

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية