1 460 000 €
140 €/m²
Property 57513 photo 1
Property 57513 photo 2
Property 57513 photo 3
Property 57513 photo 4
Property 57513 photo 5
Property 57513 photo 6
Property 57513 photo 7
Property 57513 photo 8

Details

  • المسافة من البحر: 433 m
  • حي. إلى المطار: 66 km

وصف

للبيع أرض منطقة 10397 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت.إنه خارج مخطط المدينة.. يتمتع العقار بإطلالة جميلة على البحر، على الجبل.

A plot of land of 10,397sq.m with 3 existing buildings with a total area of 400sq.m is for sale in eastern Crete. Each building consists of 2 apartments, one on the ground floor and one on the 1st floor where each one consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen and a bathroom with WC. The total of 6 apartments are in need of renovation as well as the exterior space in need of remodeling. The location of the property is in a very good position as it is within Elounda, it is only 400m from the sea and the distance from the airport is about 40 minutes by car.

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
2 150 000 € 1 400 000 € 340 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62848
  • منطقة 4112 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 250 m
بيع
1 300 000 € 54 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 56285
  • منطقة 24000 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 500 m
بيع
1 505 000 € 811 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 45441
  • منطقة 1854 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 140 m
بيع
1 200 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 12485
  • منطقة 1000 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 20 m
بيع
1 800 000 € 85 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 63741
  • منطقة 21096 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1 m
بيع
1 700 000 € 50 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 44681
  • منطقة 34000 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 830 m
بيع
بناء على طلبها
  • رمز الكائن 33978
  • منطقة 37064 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 250 m
بيع
1 500 000 € 61 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 35220
  • منطقة 24233 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 3900 m
بيع
1 300 000 € 22 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 47791
  • منطقة 58000 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 3500 m
بيع
1 500 000 € 1160 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 10632
  • منطقة 1293 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 100 m

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية