Property 49950 photo 1
Property 49950 photo 2
Property 49950 photo 3
Property 49950 photo 4
Property 49950 photo 5
Property 49950 photo 6
Property 49950 photo 7
Property 49950 photo 8
Property 49950 photo 9

Details

  • المسافة من البحر: 80 m
  • حي. إلى المطار: 60 km

وصف

للبيع أرض منطقة 5256 متر مربع في جزيرة كريت.إنه خارج مخطط المدينة.. في إقليم: بناء. هناك إمكانية لبناء 265 متر مربع. يتمتع العقار بإطلالة جميلة على البحر، على الجبل.

For sale plot in an amazing location 5250sqm in Ag. Nikolaos which includes two houses and a building of commercial interest. The total area of ​​the buildings is 265sqm. The first house has an area of ​​75sqm and consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room and 1 bathroom. The second house has an area of ​​130sqm and consists of 3 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room, 1 bathroom. The building of commercial interest has an area of ​​60sqm and consists of 1 single space which is an office and 1 warehouse attached to the main building. The plot has a huge face on a main road and is just 80m from the sea. Overall it is a property intended for both personal use and commercial investment that can offer a steady income.

Location

بنود مماثلة

بيع
1 800 000 € 85 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 63741
  • منطقة 21096 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1 m
بيع
2 650 000 € 1 750 000 € 35 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 38260
  • منطقة 50000 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 400 m
بيع
2 500 000 € 6 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 48899
  • منطقة 391200 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 14000 m
بيع
3 000 000 € 75 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 33304
  • منطقة 40000 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 800 m
بيع
2 935 000 € 29 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 64251
  • منطقة 100000 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 900 m
بيع
بناء على طلبها
  • رمز الكائن 39997
  • منطقة 41865 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 330 m
بيع
بناء على طلبها
  • رمز الكائن 42922
  • منطقة 2129 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 1000 m
بيع
2 150 000 € 409 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 49950
  • منطقة 5256 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 80 m
بيع
2 750 000 € 4824 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 12484
  • منطقة 570 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 4000 m
بيع
2 150 000 € 1 400 000 € 340 €/m²
  • رمز الكائن 62848
  • منطقة 4112 m²
  • المسافة إلى البحر 250 m

الاشتراك في النشرة الإخبارية